| Saison | Mannschaft | Sp. | Min. | S | U | N | SO | GT | GTS | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison 2025/2026 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 60:00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2025/2026 - Deutschland Cup * | Germany | 1 | 60:00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -5 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2025/2026 - Playoffs | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3 | 164:14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3.29 | 71 | 88.75% |
| Saison 2025/2026 - Hauptrunde | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 42 | 2502:25 | 19 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 105 | 2.52 | 1150 | 91.63% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 57:56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.18 | 19 | 79.17% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - Deutschland Cup * | Germany | 1 | 57:56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.18 | 19 | 79.17% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - Hauptrunde | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 29 | 1676:22 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 86 | 3.08 | 751 | 89.73% |
| Saison 2023/2024 - Playoffs | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 2 | 116:41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5.66 | 62 | 84.93% |
| Saison 2023/2024 - Hauptrunde | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 41 | 2387:12 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 109 | 2.74 | 1095 | 90.95% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - WC * | Germany | 1 | 58:37 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.09 | 21 | 84.00% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - International * | Germany (all) | 4 | 246:24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2.19 | 95 | 91.35% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Deutschland Cup * | Germany | 2 | 122:47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.98 | 49 | 96.08% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Playoffs | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 14 | 825:46 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 40 | 2.91 | 461 | 92.02% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Hauptrunde | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 40 | 2351:36 | 21 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 91 | 2.32 | 1068 | 92.15% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - WC * | Germany | 1 | 60:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 81.82% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - International * | Germany (all) | 4 | 211:53 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.7 | -6 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Deutschland Cup * | Germany | 2 | 120:00 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 57 | 98.28% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Playoffs | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 8 | 483:55 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2.23 | 193 | 91.47% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Hauptrunde | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 40 | 2431:17 | 28 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 84 | 2.07 | 1118 | 93.01% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Playoffs | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 9 | 565:13 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2.02 | 241 | 92.69% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Hauptrunde | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 23 | 1401:41 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 49 | 2.1 | 587 | 92.30% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - Hauptrunde | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 49 | 2838:50 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 137 | 2.9 | 1378 | 90.96% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - International * | Germany (all) | 2 | 119:10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.02 | 42 | 87.50% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - Hauptrunde | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 45 | 2673:02 | 17 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 124 | 2.78 | 1314 | 91.38% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - Playoffs | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 2 | 129:41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3.24 | 56 | 88.89% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - Hauptrunde | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 43 | 2587:42 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 101 | 2.34 | 1291 | 92.74% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - Hauptrunde | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 35 | 2039:21 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 95 | 2.8 | -52 | -120.93% |
| Saison 2015/2016 - Playoffs | Straubing Tigers | 1 | 12:10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 100.00% |
| Saison 2015/2016 - Hauptrunde | Straubing Tigers | 14 | 702:14 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 40 | 3.42 | 353 | 89.82% |
| Saison 2014/2015 - Hauptrunde | Straubing Tigers | 22 | 1191:17 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 57 | 2.87 | 522 | 90.16% |
| DEL Playoffs | 39 | 2297:40 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 104 | 2.72 | 1089 | 91.28% | |
| DEL Hauptrunden | 423 | 24782:59 | 190 | 0 | 223 | 30 | 1078 | 2.61 | 10575 | 90.75% | |
| DEL Gesamt | 462 | 27080:39 | 206 | 0 | 245 | 32 | 1182 | 2.62 | 11664 | 90.80% |
* Player statistics powered by www.eliteprospects.com
| Sptag. | Datum | Gegner | Erg. | Min. | GT | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15.09.2023 | Augsburger Panther | 4:3 | 60:00 | 3 | 23 | 88.46% |
| 2 | 17.09.2023 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 6:2 | 58:45 | 5 | 28 | 84.85% |
| 3 | 22.09.2023 | Straubing Tigers | 2:1 SO | 65:00 | 1 | 32 | 96.97% |
| 4 | 24.09.2023 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 5:0 | 59:45 | 4 | 18 | 81.82% |
| 5 | 29.09.2023 | ERC Ingolstadt | 2:5 | 60:00 | 2 | 32 | 94.12% |
| 6 | 01.10.2023 | Iserlohn Roosters | 2:3 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 7 | 03.10.2023 | Düsseldorfer EG | 2:5 | 60:00 | 2 | 31 | 93.94% |
| 8 | 06.10.2023 | Adler Mannheim | 2:1 | 60:00 | 1 | 25 | 96.15% |
| 9 | 08.10.2023 | Eisbären Berlin | 0:5 | 60:00 | 5 | 21 | 80.77% |
| 10 | 13.10.2023 | EHC Red Bull München | 0:1 | 60:00 | 0 | 26 | 100.00% |
| 11 | 15.10.2023 | Löwen Frankfurt | 3:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 12 | 20.10.2023 | Kölner Haie | 4:5 OT | 60:06 | 5 | 31 | 86.11% |
| 13 | 22.10.2023 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 3:2 | 58:30 | 3 | 36 | 92.31% |
| 14 | 27.10.2023 | Düsseldorfer EG | 1:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 15 | 29.10.2023 | Iserlohn Roosters | 7:0 | 60:00 | 0 | 15 | 100.00% |
| 16 | 01.11.2023 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5:1 | 60:00 | 5 | 31 | 86.11% |
| 17 | 03.11.2023 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 4:5 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 18 | 05.11.2023 | Löwen Frankfurt | 2:4 | 56:42 | 3 | 25 | 89.29% |
| 19 | 16.11.2023 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 3:4 OT | 62:16 | 4 | 25 | 86.21% |
| 20 | 18.11.2023 | Eisbären Berlin | 6:9 | 60:00 | 6 | 33 | 84.62% |
| 21 | 24.11.2023 | Adler Mannheim | 4:1 | 60:00 | 4 | 24 | 85.71% |
| 22 | 28.11.2023 | Kölner Haie | 1:5 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 23 | 01.12.2023 | Augsburger Panther | 5:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 24 | 03.12.2023 | Straubing Tigers | 0:2 | 60:00 | 0 | 29 | 100.00% |
| 25 | 08.12.2023 | EHC Red Bull München | 2:1 | 58:16 | 2 | 28 | 93.33% |
| 26 | 10.12.2023 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 1:3 | 59:03 | 3 | 20 | 86.96% |
| 27 | 15.12.2023 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 3:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 28 | 17.12.2023 | ERC Ingolstadt | 4:1 | 60:00 | 1 | 36 | 97.30% |
| 29 | 21.12.2023 | Kölner Haie | 2:3 | 6:28 | 2 | 3 | 60.00% |
| 30 | 23.12.2023 | Adler Mannheim | 0:3 | 57:52 | 3 | 24 | 88.89% |
| 31 | 26.12.2023 | Eisbären Berlin | 2:1 | 59:00 | 2 | 29 | 93.55% |
| 32 | 28.12.2023 | EHC Red Bull München | 2:3 | 58:14 | 3 | 27 | 90.00% |
| 34 | 03.01.2024 | Löwen Frankfurt | 2:3 | 60:00 | 2 | 36 | 94.74% |
| 35 | 05.01.2024 | Iserlohn Roosters | 4:2 | 57:14 | 4 | 19 | 82.61% |
| 36 | 07.01.2024 | Düsseldorfer EG | 1:2 OT | 61:20 | 2 | 33 | 94.29% |
| 37 | 12.01.2024 | Augsburger Panther | 1:2 | 60:00 | 1 | 33 | 97.06% |
| 38 | 14.01.2024 | Straubing Tigers | 4:6 | 57:42 | 5 | 22 | 81.48% |
| 39 | 19.01.2024 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 2:1 | 60:00 | 1 | 31 | 96.88% |
| 40 | 21.01.2024 | Iserlohn Roosters | 3:1 | 59:50 | 2 | 29 | 93.55% |
| 41 | 26.01.2024 | Eisbären Berlin | 2:1 | 60:00 | 1 | 28 | 96.55% |
| 42 | 28.01.2024 | Löwen Frankfurt | 4:5 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 43 | 02.02.2024 | ERC Ingolstadt | 3:1 | 60:00 | 1 | 35 | 97.22% |
| 44 | 04.02.2024 | EHC Red Bull München | 2:0 | 60:00 | 0 | 34 | 100.00% |
| 46 | 15.02.2024 | Adler Mannheim | 6:4 | 57:16 | 5 | 23 | 82.14% |
| 47 | 18.02.2024 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 2:3 | 57:05 | 3 | 20 | 86.96% |
| 45 | 21.02.2024 | Düsseldorfer EG | 9:4 | 60:00 | 4 | 25 | 86.21% |
| 48 | 23.02.2024 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 2:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 49 | 25.02.2024 | Augsburger Panther | 1:3 | 60:00 | 1 | 29 | 96.67% |
| 50 | 01.03.2024 | Kölner Haie | 5:0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 51 | 03.03.2024 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 2:4 | 57:03 | 3 | 22 | 88.00% |
| 52 | 08.03.2024 | Straubing Tigers | 6:3 | 59:45 | 5 | 24 | 82.76% |