| Saison | Mannschaft | Sp. | Min. | S | U | N | SO | GT | GTS | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison 2025/2026 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 23 | 1374:03 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 66 | 2.88 | 595 | 90.02% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 59:01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.04 | 23 | 92.00% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 13 | 761:17 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 38 | 2.99 | 383 | 90.97% |
| Saison 2023/2024 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 7 | 398:23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3.31 | 198 | 90.00% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Playoffs | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 5 | 293:21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 3.68 | 127 | 87.59% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Playoffs | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 25 | 1348:58 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 66 | 2.94 | 660 | 90.91% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 29:18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.05 | 6 | 85.71% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Deutschland Cup * | Germany II | 2 | 78:10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.61 | 42 | 87.50% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 18 | 1039:20 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 53 | 3.06 | 444 | 89.34% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - WJC-20 * | Germany U20 | 6 | 337:38 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2.49 | 138 | 90.79% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - International-Jr * | Germany U20 (all) | 11 | 636:47 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2.54 | -27 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 7 | 402:21 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2.24 | 194 | 92.82% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - WJC-20 D1A * | Germany U20 | 5 | 305:00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.98 | 93 | 94.90% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - International-Jr * | Germany U20 (all) | 11 | 634:08 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1.42 | -15 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - DNL U20 - Playoffs * | Düsseldorfer EG U20 | 3 | 180:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | -9 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - DNL U20 * | Düsseldorfer EG U20 | 11 | 624:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3.55 | -37 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - DEL2 * | EC Bad Nauheim | 13 | 726:38 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 3.06 | 378 | 91.08% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - Playoffs | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - International-Jr * | Germany U18 (all) | 5 | 271:17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2.88 | -13 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - International-Jr * | Germany U20 (all) | 3 | 184:33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.28 | -7 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - International-Jr * | Germany U17 (all) | 8 | 421:36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2.99 | -21 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - International-Jr * | Germany U18 (all) | 2 | 118:52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.06 | -12 | 0.00% |
| DEL Playoffs | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | |
| DEL Hauptrunden | 98 | 5617:43 | 35 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 278 | 2.97 | 2601 | 90.34% | |
| DEL Gesamt | 98 | 5617:43 | 35 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 278 | 2.97 | 2601 | 90.34% |
* Player statistics powered by www.eliteprospects.com
| Sptag. | Datum | Gegner | Erg. | Min. | GT | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20.09.2024 | EHC Red Bull München | 5:7 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 2 | 22.09.2024 | Eisbären Berlin | 1:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 3 | 27.09.2024 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 4:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 4 | 29.09.2024 | ERC Ingolstadt | 3:5 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 5 | 02.10.2024 | Augsburger Panther | 1:2 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 6 | 04.10.2024 | Löwen Frankfurt | 3:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 7 | 06.10.2024 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 5:0 | 60:00 | 5 | 30 | 85.71% |
| 8 | 10.10.2024 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 0:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 9 | 13.10.2024 | Düsseldorfer EG | 3:4 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 10 | 17.10.2024 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 2:1 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 11 | 20.10.2024 | Kölner Haie | 2:1 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 12 | 25.10.2024 | Adler Mannheim | 3:4 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 13 | 27.10.2024 | Straubing Tigers | 6:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 14 | 01.11.2024 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 4:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 15 | 03.11.2024 | Kölner Haie | 3:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 16 | 14.11.2024 | Löwen Frankfurt | 6:2 | 40:00 | 2 | 15 | 88.24% |
| 17 | 17.11.2024 | Augsburger Panther | 2:5 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 18 | 21.11.2024 | EHC Red Bull München | 0:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 19 | 24.11.2024 | Eisbären Berlin | 6:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 20 | 27.11.2024 | Adler Mannheim | 4:1 | 60:00 | 4 | 33 | 89.19% |
| 21 | 29.11.2024 | Düsseldorfer EG | 6:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 22 | 01.12.2024 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 1:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 23 | 06.12.2024 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 4:0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 24 | 08.12.2024 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 4:3 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 25 | 13.12.2024 | Straubing Tigers | 2:5 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 26 | 15.12.2024 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 27 | 18.12.2024 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 3:4 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 28 | 20.12.2024 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 4:2 | 60:00 | 2 | 30 | 93.75% |
| 29 | 22.12.2024 | EHC Red Bull München | 2:1 | 58:19 | 2 | 26 | 92.86% |
| 30 | 26.12.2024 | Löwen Frankfurt | 5:4 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 31 | 28.12.2024 | Augsburger Panther | 4:3 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 32 | 30.12.2024 | Düsseldorfer EG | 2:1 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 33 | 03.01.2025 | Eisbären Berlin | 3:2 | 58:49 | 3 | 29 | 90.63% |
| 34 | 05.01.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 4:5 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 35 | 10.01.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 6:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 36 | 12.01.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 5:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 37 | 17.01.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 2:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 38 | 19.01.2025 | Kölner Haie | 0:4 | 60:00 | 0 | 39 | 100.00% |
| 39 | 24.01.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 5:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 41 | 28.01.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 4:3 OT | 63:33 | 3 | 30 | 90.91% |
| 42 | 30.01.2025 | Löwen Frankfurt | 3:4 SO | 63:58 | 3 | 26 | 89.66% |
| 43 | 02.02.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3:2 | 58:30 | 3 | 34 | 91.89% |
| 44 | 14.02.2025 | Düsseldorfer EG | 6:3 | 60:00 | 3 | 22 | 88.00% |
| 45 | 16.02.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5:1 | 60:00 | 5 | 33 | 86.84% |
| 46 | 19.02.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 1:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 47 | 21.02.2025 | EHC Red Bull München | 1:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 48 | 23.02.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 2:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 49 | 27.02.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 2:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 50 | 02.03.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 4:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 51 | 04.03.2025 | Kölner Haie | 3:2 | 58:08 | 3 | 36 | 92.31% |
| 52 | 07.03.2025 | Augsburger Panther | 2:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |