| Saison | Mannschaft | Sp. | Min. | S | U | N | SO | GT | GTS | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison 2025/2026 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 29 | 1747:48 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 83 | 2.85 | 712 | 89.56% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 40 | 2391:00 | 13 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 135 | 3.39 | 1194 | 89.84% |
| Saison 2023/2024 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 43 | 2511:44 | 18 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 127 | 3.03 | 1237 | 90.69% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 33 | 1858:42 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 98 | 3.16 | 850 | 89.66% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - International * | Germany (all) | 4 | 181:13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2.98 | -9 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Deutschland Cup * | Germany | 1 | 60:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 100.00% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 47 | 2745:55 | 17 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 137 | 2.99 | 1309 | 90.53% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 58:22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.14 | 16 | 76.19% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Playoffs | Iserlohn Roosters | 3 | 161:41 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4.45 | 85 | 87.63% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 32 | 1942:53 | 17 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 88 | 2.72 | 1013 | 92.01% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 28 | 1531:43 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 73 | 2.86 | 907 | 92.55% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - Playoffs | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 1 | 60:00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 90.70% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 18 | 1044:32 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 66 | 3.79 | 530 | 88.93% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - Playoffs | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 31 | 1798:50 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 77 | 2.57 | -49 | -175.00% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - Playoffs | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 6 | 317:18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 2.84 | 139 | 90.26% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 23 | 1344:52 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 46 | 2.05 | -11 | -31.43% |
| Saison 2015/2016 - Playoffs | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 1 | 20:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 85.71% |
| Saison 2015/2016 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 25 | 1417:23 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 63 | 2.67 | 730 | 92.06% |
| Saison 2014/2015 - Playoffs | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 2 | 98:41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.04 | 70 | 93.33% |
| Saison 2014/2015 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 35 | 2054:39 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 91 | 2.66 | 1074 | 92.19% |
| Saison 2013/2014 - Playoffs | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 2 | 118:07 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3.56 | 42 | 85.71% |
| Saison 2013/2014 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 18 | 993:54 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 45 | 2.72 | 479 | 91.41% |
| Saison 2012/2013 - Playoffs | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 3 | 176:37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3.4 | 70 | 87.50% |
| Saison 2012/2013 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 13 | 636:31 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 2.36 | 319 | 92.73% |
| Saison 2011/2012 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 5 | 218:20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4.95 | 118 | 86.76% |
| Saison 2010/2011 - Hauptrunde | Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2008/2009 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| DEL Playoffs | 18 | 952:24 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 54 | 3.4 | 451 | 89.31% | |
| DEL Hauptrunden | 420 | 24238:46 | 189 | 0 | 224 | 19 | 1172 | 2.9 | 10412 | 89.88% | |
| DEL Gesamt | 438 | 25191:10 | 193 | 0 | 236 | 19 | 1226 | 2.92 | 10863 | 89.86% |
* Player statistics powered by www.eliteprospects.com
| Sptag. | Datum | Gegner | Erg. | Min. | GT | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12.09.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 2:3 | 60:00 | 2 | 27 | 93.10% |
| 2 | 14.09.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 2:3 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 3 | 19.09.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 6:5 SO | 65:00 | 5 | 15 | 75.00% |
| 4 | 21.09.2025 | Augsburger Panther | 4:1 | 59:34 | 3 | 20 | 86.96% |
| 5 | 26.09.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 1:5 | 60:00 | 5 | 29 | 85.29% |
| 6 | 28.09.2025 | EHC Red Bull München | 3:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 7 | 02.10.2025 | Löwen Frankfurt | 3:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 8 | 05.10.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 4:1 | 60:00 | 4 | 28 | 87.50% |
| 9 | 10.10.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 4:3 OT | 61:43 | 3 | 20 | 86.96% |
| 10 | 12.10.2025 | Kölner Haie | 3:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 11 | 17.10.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 2:0 | 58:31 | 2 | 36 | 94.74% |
| 12 | 19.10.2025 | Eisbären Berlin | 3:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 13 | 24.10.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 14 | 26.10.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 2:1 | 57:50 | 2 | 35 | 94.59% |
| 15 | 28.10.2025 | Kölner Haie | 1:3 | 59:02 | 2 | 27 | 93.10% |
| 16 | 30.10.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 2:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 17 | 01.11.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3:2 OT | 63:43 | 2 | 27 | 93.10% |
| 18 | 14.11.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5:6 OT | 63:56 | 6 | 27 | 81.82% |
| 19 | 16.11.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 3:0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 20 | 21.11.2025 | Löwen Frankfurt | 3:0 | 60:00 | 3 | 16 | 84.21% |
| 21 | 23.11.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 0:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 22 | 26.11.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 1:6 | 60:00 | 1 | 25 | 96.15% |
| 23 | 28.11.2025 | EHC Red Bull München | 3:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 24 | 30.11.2025 | Augsburger Panther | 1:4 | 58:45 | 3 | 16 | 84.21% |
| 25 | 05.12.2025 | Eisbären Berlin | 5:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 26 | 07.12.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 4:0 | 60:00 | 0 | 36 | 100.00% |
| 27 | 12.12.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 5:4 | 60:00 | 4 | 16 | 80.00% |
| 28 | 14.12.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 4:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 29 | 19.12.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 5:3 | 59:54 | 4 | 22 | 84.62% |
| 30 | 21.12.2025 | Löwen Frankfurt | 6:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 31 | 23.12.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 4:1 | 57:25 | 3 | 20 | 86.96% |
| 32 | 26.12.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 4:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 33 | 28.12.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 0:2 | 60:00 | 0 | 25 | 100.00% |
| 34 | 30.12.2025 | Kölner Haie | 4:7 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 35 | 02.01.2026 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 4:3 | 60:00 | 3 | 25 | 89.29% |
| 36 | 04.01.2026 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 3:2 SO | 65:00 | 2 | 28 | 93.33% |
| 37 | 06.01.2026 | Augsburger Panther | 2:3 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 38 | 08.01.2026 | Eisbären Berlin | 4:3 | 60:00 | 3 | 36 | 92.31% |
| 39 | 11.01.2026 | EHC Red Bull München | 6:0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 40 | 16.01.2026 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 2:1 OT | 61:26 | 1 | 20 | 95.24% |
| 41 | 18.01.2026 | Kölner Haie | 4:2 | 58:17 | 3 | 13 | 81.25% |
| 42 | 23.01.2026 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 1:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 43 | 25.01.2026 | Straubing Tigers | 2:4 | 58:42 | 3 | 21 | 87.50% |
| 44 | 27.01.2026 | Adler Mannheim | 1:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 45 | 25.02.2026 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 1:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 46 | 27.02.2026 | Eisbären Berlin | 5:2 | 58:58 | 4 | 34 | 89.47% |
| 47 | 01.03.2026 | Augsburger Panther | 4:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 48 | 04.03.2026 | EHC Red Bull München | 3:4 OT | 60:47 | 4 | 24 | 85.71% |
| 49 | 06.03.2026 | Löwen Frankfurt | 4:5 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 50 | 08.03.2026 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 0:5 | 59:15 | 3 | 21 | 87.50% |
| 51 | 13.03.2026 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 3:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 52 | 15.03.2026 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5:3 | 60:00 | 3 | 23 | 88.46% |