| Saison | Mannschaft | Sp. | Min. | S | U | N | SO | GT | GTS | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison 2025/2026 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 23 | 1374:03 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 66 | 2.88 | 595 | 90.02% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 59:01 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.04 | 23 | 92.00% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - Hauptrunde | Iserlohn Roosters | 13 | 761:17 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 38 | 2.99 | 383 | 90.97% |
| Saison 2023/2024 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 7 | 398:23 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3.31 | 198 | 90.00% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Playoffs | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 5 | 293:21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 3.68 | 127 | 87.59% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Playoffs | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 25 | 1348:58 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 66 | 2.94 | 660 | 90.91% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 29:18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.05 | 6 | 85.71% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Deutschland Cup * | Germany II | 2 | 78:10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.61 | 42 | 87.50% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 18 | 1039:20 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 53 | 3.06 | 444 | 89.34% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - WJC-20 * | Germany U20 | 6 | 337:38 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2.49 | 138 | 90.79% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - International-Jr * | Germany U20 (all) | 11 | 636:47 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2.54 | -27 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 7 | 402:21 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2.24 | 194 | 92.82% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - WJC-20 D1A * | Germany U20 | 5 | 305:00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.98 | 93 | 94.90% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - International-Jr * | Germany U20 (all) | 11 | 634:08 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1.42 | -15 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - DNL U20 - Playoffs * | Düsseldorfer EG U20 | 3 | 180:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | -9 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - DNL U20 * | Düsseldorfer EG U20 | 11 | 624:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3.55 | -37 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - DEL2 * | EC Bad Nauheim | 13 | 726:38 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 3.06 | 378 | 91.08% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - Playoffs | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - International-Jr * | Germany U18 (all) | 5 | 271:17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2.88 | -13 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - International-Jr * | Germany U20 (all) | 3 | 184:33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2.28 | -7 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - International-Jr * | Germany U17 (all) | 8 | 421:36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2.99 | -21 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - International-Jr * | Germany U18 (all) | 2 | 118:52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6.06 | -12 | 0.00% |
| DEL Playoffs | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | |
| DEL Hauptrunden | 98 | 5617:43 | 35 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 278 | 2.97 | 2601 | 90.34% | |
| DEL Gesamt | 98 | 5617:43 | 35 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 278 | 2.97 | 2601 | 90.34% |
* Player statistics powered by www.eliteprospects.com
| Sptag. | Datum | Gegner | Erg. | Min. | GT | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12.09.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 2:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 2 | 14.09.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 2:3 SO | 65:00 | 2 | 26 | 92.86% |
| 3 | 19.09.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 6:5 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 4 | 21.09.2025 | Augsburger Panther | 4:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 5 | 26.09.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 1:5 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 6 | 28.09.2025 | EHC Red Bull München | 3:1 | 58:37 | 2 | 29 | 93.55% |
| 7 | 02.10.2025 | Löwen Frankfurt | 3:4 | 58:35 | 4 | 19 | 82.61% |
| 8 | 05.10.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 4:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 9 | 10.10.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 4:3 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 10 | 12.10.2025 | Kölner Haie | 3:1 | 58:25 | 2 | 33 | 94.29% |
| 11 | 17.10.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 2:0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 12 | 19.10.2025 | Eisbären Berlin | 3:4 | 58:13 | 4 | 34 | 89.47% |
| 13 | 24.10.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3:1 | 59:55 | 2 | 29 | 93.55% |
| 14 | 26.10.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 2:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 15 | 28.10.2025 | Kölner Haie | 1:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 16 | 30.10.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 2:1 | 59:33 | 2 | 26 | 92.86% |
| 17 | 01.11.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3:2 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 18 | 14.11.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5:6 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 19 | 16.11.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 3:0 | 59:53 | 2 | 29 | 93.55% |
| 20 | 21.11.2025 | Löwen Frankfurt | 3:0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 21 | 23.11.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 0:4 | 59:16 | 3 | 17 | 85.00% |
| 22 | 26.11.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 1:6 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 23 | 28.11.2025 | EHC Red Bull München | 3:1 | 60:00 | 1 | 25 | 96.15% |
| 24 | 30.11.2025 | Augsburger Panther | 1:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 25 | 05.12.2025 | Eisbären Berlin | 5:3 | 57:30 | 5 | 21 | 80.77% |
| 26 | 07.12.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 4:0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 27 | 12.12.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 5:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 28 | 14.12.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 4:2 | 57:53 | 3 | 34 | 91.89% |
| 29 | 19.12.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 5:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 30 | 21.12.2025 | Löwen Frankfurt | 6:4 | 60:00 | 4 | 19 | 82.61% |
| 31 | 23.12.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 4:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 32 | 26.12.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 4:2 | 60:00 | 2 | 30 | 93.75% |
| 33 | 28.12.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 0:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 34 | 30.12.2025 | Kölner Haie | 4:7 | 60:00 | 7 | 20 | 74.07% |
| 35 | 02.01.2026 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 4:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 36 | 04.01.2026 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 3:2 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 37 | 06.01.2026 | Augsburger Panther | 2:3 SO | 65:00 | 2 | 23 | 92.00% |
| 38 | 08.01.2026 | Eisbären Berlin | 4:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 39 | 11.01.2026 | EHC Red Bull München | 6:0 | 60:00 | 6 | 29 | 82.86% |
| 40 | 16.01.2026 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 2:1 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 41 | 18.01.2026 | Kölner Haie | 4:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 42 | 23.01.2026 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 1:4 | 60:00 | 1 | 35 | 97.22% |
| 43 | 25.01.2026 | Straubing Tigers | 2:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 44 | 27.01.2026 | Adler Mannheim | 1:2 | 57:30 | 2 | 26 | 92.86% |
| 45 | 25.02.2026 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 1:4 | 60:00 | 1 | 27 | 96.43% |
| 46 | 27.02.2026 | Eisbären Berlin | 5:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 47 | 01.03.2026 | Augsburger Panther | 4:2 | 60:00 | 2 | 22 | 91.67% |
| 48 | 04.03.2026 | EHC Red Bull München | 3:4 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 49 | 06.03.2026 | Löwen Frankfurt | 4:5 OT | 60:13 | 4 | 14 | 77.78% |
| 50 | 08.03.2026 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 0:5 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 51 | 13.03.2026 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 3:2 | 58:30 | 3 | 28 | 90.32% |
| 52 | 15.03.2026 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |