| Saison | Mannschaft | Sp. | Min. | S | U | N | SO | GT | GTS | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saison 2025/2026 - Hauptrunde | Löwen Frankfurt | 32 | 1790:33 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 103 | 3.45 | 770 | 88.20% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - Playoffs | Kölner Haie | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2024/2025 - Hauptrunde | Kölner Haie | 13 | 711:51 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 2.87 | 298 | 89.76% |
| Saison 2023/2024 - Playoffs | Kölner Haie | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2023/2024 - Hauptrunde | Kölner Haie | 14 | 836:42 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 50 | 3.59 | 344 | 87.31% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 60:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 100.00% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Deutschland Cup * | Germany | 1 | 60:00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 100.00% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Playoffs | Kölner Haie | 6 | 382:03 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2.83 | 155 | 89.60% |
| Saison 2022/2023 - Hauptrunde | Kölner Haie | 44 | 2613:57 | 26 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 110 | 2.52 | 1027 | 90.33% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 2:27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Playoffs | Düsseldorfer EG | 7 | 423:21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 2.83 | 220 | 91.67% |
| Saison 2021/2022 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 35 | 2027:36 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 94 | 2.78 | 915 | 90.68% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 29:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.06 | 15 | 93.75% |
| Saison 2020/2021 - Hauptrunde | Düsseldorfer EG | 21 | 1254:45 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 61 | 2.92 | 512 | 89.35% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 59:30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.03 | 26 | 89.66% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - DEL2 * | Heilbronner EC Falken | 18 | 1081:27 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 3.22 | 481 | 89.24% |
| Saison 2019/2020 - Hauptrunde | Adler Mannheim | 2 | 121:18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.48 | 29 | 90.63% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - International * | Germany (all) | 1 | 59:19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 82.61% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - DEL2 - Playoffs * | Heilbronner EC Falken | 3 | 180:19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4.99 | 76 | 83.52% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - DEL2 * | Heilbronner EC Falken | 41 | 2343:12 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 3.43 | 1306 | 90.69% |
| Saison 2018/2019 - Hauptrunde | Adler Mannheim | 0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - WJC-20 D1A * | Germany U20 | 5 | 302:07 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1.39 | 143 | 95.33% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - International-Jr * | Germany U20 (all) | 9 | 546:14 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1.87 | -17 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - DEL2 - Playoffs * | EC Kassel Huskies | 2 | 116:43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.57 | 44 | 89.80% |
| Saison 2017/2018 - DEL2 * | EC Kassel Huskies | 24 | 1349:59 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 2.76 | 674 | 91.58% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - WJC-20 D1A * | Germany U20 | 4 | 216:23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1.94 | 61 | 89.71% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - International-Jr * | Germany U19 (all) | 4 | 210:05 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 141 | 90.97% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - International-Jr * | Germany U20 (all) | 9 | 484:32 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2.48 | -20 | 0.00% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - DEL2 * | EC Kassel Huskies | 7 | 324:45 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3.14 | 179 | 91.33% |
| Saison 2016/2017 - Hauptrunde | Adler Mannheim | 2 | 80:16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.24 | 25 | 89.29% |
| Saison 2015/2016 - WJC-18 D1A * | Germany U18 | 3 | 180:03 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2.67 | 58 | 87.88% |
| Saison 2014/2015 - WJC-18 * | Germany U18 | 4 | 137:34 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 9.16 | 74 | 77.89% |
| DEL Playoffs | 13 | 805:24 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 38 | 2.83 | 375 | 90.80% | |
| DEL Hauptrunden | 163 | 9436:58 | 78 | 0 | 77 | 8 | 458 | 2.91 | 3920 | 89.54% | |
| DEL Gesamt | 176 | 10242:22 | 83 | 0 | 85 | 9 | 496 | 2.91 | 4295 | 89.65% |
* Player statistics powered by www.eliteprospects.com
| Sptag. | Datum | Gegner | Erg. | Min. | GT | SV | SV% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12.09.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 1:9 | 34:48 | 4 | 16 | 80.00% |
| 2 | 14.09.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 2:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 3 | 18.09.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 3:6 | 46:02 | 5 | 12 | 70.59% |
| 4 | 21.09.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 3:6 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 5 | 26.09.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 0:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 6 | 28.09.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 2:3 OT | 63:49 | 2 | 40 | 95.24% |
| 7 | 02.10.2025 | Iserlohn Roosters | 3:4 | 60:00 | 3 | 28 | 90.32% |
| 8 | 04.10.2025 | Kölner Haie | 2:1 | 60:00 | 1 | 28 | 96.55% |
| 9 | 10.10.2025 | Eisbären Berlin | 2:3 SO | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 10 | 12.10.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 5:2 | 60:00 | 5 | 38 | 88.37% |
| 11 | 17.10.2025 | EHC Red Bull München | 2:1 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 12 | 19.10.2025 | Augsburger Panther | 5:3 | 57:56 | 5 | 23 | 82.14% |
| 13 | 24.10.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 7:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 14 | 26.10.2025 | Kölner Haie | 5:0 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 15 | 29.10.2025 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 6:1 | 60:00 | 6 | 22 | 78.57% |
| 16 | 31.10.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 4:3 SO | 36:39 | 1 | 11 | 91.67% |
| 17 | 02.11.2025 | ERC Ingolstadt | 0:8 | 47:25 | 7 | 28 | 80.00% |
| 18 | 14.11.2025 | Adler Mannheim | 3:2 | 59:59 | 2 | 36 | 94.74% |
| 19 | 16.11.2025 | Eisbären Berlin | 4:2 | 58:04 | 3 | 31 | 91.18% |
| 20 | 21.11.2025 | Iserlohn Roosters | 3:0 | 60:00 | 0 | 19 | 100.00% |
| 21 | 23.11.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 5:2 | 59:44 | 4 | 31 | 88.57% |
| 22 | 25.11.2025 | Augsburger Panther | 4:2 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 23 | 28.11.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 5:2 | 40:00 | 1 | 17 | 94.44% |
| 24 | 30.11.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 1:3 | 57:14 | 3 | 16 | 84.21% |
| 25 | 05.12.2025 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 4:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 26 | 07.12.2025 | EHC Red Bull München | 0:5 | 60:00 | 5 | 25 | 83.33% |
| 27 | 12.12.2025 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 4:3 | 56:56 | 4 | 18 | 81.82% |
| 28 | 14.12.2025 | Straubing Tigers | 3:7 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 29 | 19.12.2025 | Augsburger Panther | 3:4 OT | 62:41 | 4 | 30 | 88.24% |
| 30 | 21.12.2025 | Iserlohn Roosters | 6:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 31 | 23.12.2025 | Kölner Haie | 1:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 32 | 26.12.2025 | EHC Red Bull München | 1:3 | 60:00 | 1 | 20 | 95.24% |
| 33 | 28.12.2025 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 5:4 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 34 | 30.12.2025 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 3:0 | 60:00 | 0 | 37 | 100.00% |
| 35 | 02.01.2026 | Eisbären Berlin | 2:3 | 60:00 | 2 | 27 | 93.10% |
| 36 | 04.01.2026 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 1:2 | 59:10 | 2 | 34 | 94.44% |
| 37 | 06.01.2026 | ERC Ingolstadt | 6:3 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 38 | 09.01.2026 | Adler Mannheim | 2:6 | 60:00 | 6 | 25 | 80.65% |
| 39 | 11.01.2026 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 5:2 | 60:00 | 5 | 23 | 82.14% |
| 40 | 16.01.2026 | Augsburger Panther | 6:3 | 25:36 | 1 | 12 | 92.31% |
| 41 | 18.01.2026 | ERC Ingolstadt | 1:2 SO | 63:58 | 1 | 16 | 94.12% |
| 42 | 23.01.2026 | Straubing Tigers | 5:4 | 57:52 | 5 | 18 | 78.26% |
| 43 | 25.01.2026 | Eisbären Berlin | 4:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 44 | 27.01.2026 | Kölner Haie | 1:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 45 | 25.02.2026 | Pinguins Bremerhaven | 4:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 46 | 27.02.2026 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 4:1 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 47 | 01.03.2026 | Grizzlys Wolfsburg | 3:2 OT | 60:27 | 2 | 21 | 91.30% |
| 48 | 04.03.2026 | Adler Mannheim | 4:3 OT | 62:00 | 4 | 28 | 87.50% |
| 49 | 06.03.2026 | Iserlohn Roosters | 4:5 OT | 60:13 | 5 | 21 | 80.77% |
| 50 | 08.03.2026 | EHC Red Bull München | 3:2 OT | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |
| 51 | 13.03.2026 | Dresdner Eislöwen | 4:6 | 60:00 | 4 | 19 | 82.61% |
| 52 | 15.03.2026 | Nürnberg Ice Tigers | 3:4 | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% |