Statistik - Saison 2026/27
| # |
Team |
# |
Spieler |
Nat |
POS |
GP |
SA |
GA |
SV% |
SA Lateral |
SV Lateral |
SV% Lateral |
SA/Min |
Screened S |
| 1 |
|
90 |
|
GER |
T |
2 |
46 |
1 |
97.83 % |
7 |
7 |
100,00 % |
0.47 |
26 |
| 2 |
|
75 |
|
GER |
T |
9 |
236 |
8 |
96.61 % |
43 |
41 |
95,35 % |
0.44 |
148 |
| 3 |
|
35 |
|
GER |
T |
2 |
68 |
4 |
94.12 % |
15 |
15 |
100,00 % |
0.58 |
25 |
| 4 |
|
31 |
|
USA |
T |
11 |
338 |
22 |
93.49 % |
53 |
47 |
88,68 % |
0.51 |
232 |
| 5 |
|
31 |
|
GER |
T |
13 |
370 |
26 |
92.97 % |
83 |
76 |
91,57 % |
0.48 |
273 |
| 6 |
|
45 |
|
GER |
T |
9 |
260 |
19 |
92.69 % |
49 |
49 |
100,00 % |
0.48 |
241 |
| 7 |
|
33 |
|
GER |
T |
1 |
27 |
2 |
92.59 % |
4 |
3 |
75,00 % |
0.45 |
14 |
| 8 |
|
30 |
|
LAT |
T |
11 |
320 |
25 |
92.19 % |
55 |
50 |
90,91 % |
0.49 |
223 |
| 9 |
|
1 |
|
GER |
T |
2 |
63 |
5 |
92.06 % |
11 |
8 |
72,73 % |
0.53 |
39 |
| 10 |
|
35 |
|
GER |
T |
8 |
223 |
18 |
91.93 % |
54 |
49 |
90,74 % |
0.51 |
169 |
| 11 |
|
32 |
|
FIN |
T |
11 |
339 |
29 |
91.45 % |
72 |
62 |
86,11 % |
0.51 |
236 |
| 12 |
|
30 |
|
GER |
T |
8 |
188 |
17 |
90.96 % |
41 |
38 |
92,68 % |
0.39 |
126 |
| 13 |
|
51 |
|
GER |
T |
1 |
22 |
2 |
90.91 % |
5 |
5 |
100,00 % |
0.38 |
14 |
| 14 |
|
56 |
|
GER |
T |
7 |
184 |
17 |
90.76 % |
43 |
38 |
88,37 % |
0.43 |
117 |
| 15 |
|
67 |
|
GER |
T |
4 |
97 |
9 |
90.72 % |
20 |
19 |
95,00 % |
0.56 |
62 |
| 16 |
|
31 |
|
CZE |
T |
12 |
331 |
31 |
90.63 % |
71 |
60 |
84,51 % |
0.46 |
273 |
| 17 |
|
31 |
|
GER |
T |
4 |
124 |
12 |
90.32 % |
28 |
28 |
100,00 % |
0.52 |
97 |
| 18 |
|
1 |
|
GER |
T |
9 |
246 |
24 |
90.24 % |
52 |
47 |
90,38 % |
0.50 |
171 |
| 19 |
|
27 |
|
GER |
T |
3 |
92 |
9 |
90.22 % |
24 |
21 |
87,50 % |
0.50 |
77 |
| 20 |
|
32 |
|
GER |
T |
9 |
242 |
25 |
89.67 % |
63 |
53 |
84,13 % |
0.47 |
177 |
| 21 |
|
1 |
|
GER |
T |
13 |
373 |
41 |
89.01 % |
86 |
71 |
82,56 % |
0.50 |
219 |
| 22 |
|
30 |
|
CAN |
T |
8 |
186 |
21 |
88.71 % |
32 |
27 |
84,38 % |
0.47 |
138 |
| 23 |
|
45 |
|
CAN |
T |
5 |
125 |
15 |
88.00 % |
27 |
22 |
81,48 % |
0.41 |
93 |
| 23 |
|
1 |
|
GER |
T |
2 |
25 |
3 |
88.00 % |
5 |
5 |
100,00 % |
0.39 |
19 |
| 25 |
|
31 |
|
GER |
T |
7 |
178 |
22 |
87.64 % |
40 |
33 |
82,50 % |
0.44 |
100 |
| 26 |
|
35 |
|
GER |
T |
6 |
172 |
22 |
87.21 % |
38 |
32 |
84,21 % |
0.54 |
110 |
| 27 |
|
41 |
|
GER |
T |
5 |
148 |
19 |
87.16 % |
30 |
27 |
90,00 % |
0.49 |
109 |
| 28 |
|
60 |
|
SWE |
T |
11 |
294 |
38 |
87.07 % |
82 |
73 |
89,02 % |
0.46 |
259 |
| 29 |
|
30 |
|
FIN |
T |
13 |
352 |
46 |
86.93 % |
62 |
54 |
87,10 % |
0.47 |
205 |
| 30 |
|
21 |
|
GER |
T |
1 |
24 |
4 |
83.33 % |
3 |
3 |
100,00 % |
0.43 |
16 |
| 31 |
|
92 |
|
GER |
T |
6 |
145 |
25 |
82.76 % |
41 |
31 |
75,61 % |
0.43 |
113 |